<< Schedule for Thu Jan 29, 2015 - Wed Feb 4, 2015 >>


Date:
print view


Thu Jan 29, 2015
Class
Instructor
10:00 am - 11:15 am AntiGravity Yoga Level 1 Delphine Gaillard
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Aerial Silks Level 1 Yukari Makino Cooperstock
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Flexibility Leysan Gayazova
12:45 pm - 1:45 pm Aerial Hoop (Lyra) Level 1 Leysan Gayazova
2:30 pm - 3:45 pm Pole Fitness 1 Suwasit Ritthiphon
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Pole Fitness 3 Suwasit Ritthiphon
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Handstand 1 Benjamin Lerman
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm Flexibility Leysan Gayazova
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm Intro to AntiGravity Kelly Millaudon
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm AntiGravity Yoga Level 1 Kelly Millaudon
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Aerial Silks All-Levels Jonathan Cole

Fri Jan 30, 2015
Class
Instructor
10:00 am - 11:15 am Pole Fitness 1 Yukari Makino Cooperstock
10:00 am - 11:15 am AntiGravity Fitness Level 2 Kelly Millaudon
11:30 am - 12:45 pm AntiGravity Yoga Restorative Kelly Millaudon
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Ballet Barre Burn Sunni Thomason
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Stretch & Tone Sunni Thomason
3:00 pm - 4:15 pm Pole'Ography Talia Marino
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Strength & Balance 2 Benjamin Lerman
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Pole Fitness 2 Talia Marino
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Aerial Silks Level 1 Kelly Millaudon
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Flexibility Leysan Gayazova
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Xtreme Boxing Romeo Romero

Sat Jan 31, 2015
Class
Instructor
10:15 am - 11:30 am AntiGravity Yoga Level 1 Kelly Millaudon
11:30 am - 12:15 pm Intro to Aerial Fitness Leysan Gayazova
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm Intro to Pole Fitness Talia Marino
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Aerial Hoop (Lyra) Level 1 Leysan Gayazova
1:00 pm - 2:15 pm Pole Fitness 1 Talia Marino
1:45 pm - 2:45 pm Aerial Silks Level 1 Jonathan Cole
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Ballet Barre Burn Sunni Thomason
2:30 pm - 3:45 pm Pole Fitness 2 Talia Marino
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Stretch & Tone Sunni Thomason
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm AntiGravity Yoga Restorative Delphine Gaillard
6:45 pm - 8:00 pm Flexibility Delphine Gaillard

Sun Feb 1, 2015
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:15 am AntiGravity Yoga Level 2 Delphine Gaillard
10:30 am - 11:15 am Intro to AntiGravity Delphine Gaillard
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Strength & Balance 1 Benjamin Lerman
11:30 am - 12:45 pm AntiGravity Yoga Level 1 Delphine Gaillard
12:45 pm - 1:30 pm Intro to Aerial Fitness Jonathan Cole
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Aerial Silks Level 1 Jonathan Cole
1:30 pm - 2:45 pm Pole Fitness 2 Michelle Diterlizzi
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm Zumba Sara Hoffman
3:30 pm - 4:00 pm Abs and Booty Delphine Gaillard
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Flexibility Delphine Gaillard

Mon Feb 2, 2015
Class
Instructor
10:00 am - 11:15 am AntiGravity Yoga Level 1 Delphine Gaillard
11:30 am - 12:45 pm AntiGravity Yoga Restorative Delphine Gaillard
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm A.C.E. Fitness Benjamin Lerman
1:45 pm - 3:15 pm Contemporary Ballet Sunni Thomason
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Pole Fitness 3 Michelle Diterlizzi
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Handstand 1 Benjamin Lerman
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm Pole Fitness 1 Sheila Joy Burford
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Aerial Silks Level 1 Jonathan Cole
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Flexibility Delphine Gaillard
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Aerial Hoop (Lyra) Level 1 Leysan Gayazova

Tue Feb 3, 2015
Class
Instructor
7:30 am - 8:30 am A.C.E. Fitness Benjamin Lerman
8:30 am - 9:15 am Intro to AntiGravity Kelly Millaudon
9:30 am - 10:45 am AntiGravity Yoga Level 1 Kelly Millaudon
11:00 am - 11:45 am Intro to Aerial Fitness Jonathan Cole
11:00 am - 12:15 pm Pole Fitness 1 Jamilla Deville
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Aerial Silks Level 1 Jonathan Cole
1:15 pm - 2:15 pm Aerial Hoop (Lyra) Level 1 Leysan Gayazova
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Pole Fitness 2 Suwasit Ritthiphon
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm Intro to Pole Fitness Suwasit Ritthiphon
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm AntiGravity Yoga Level 1 Kelly Millaudon
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Strength & Balance 1 Benjamin Lerman
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm Pole Fitness 1 Suwasit Ritthiphon
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Aerial Silks Level 1 Jonathan Cole
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Flexibility Delphine Gaillard

Wed Feb 4, 2015
Class
Instructor
8:30 am - 9:15 am Intro to AntiGravity Delphine Gaillard
9:30 am - 10:45 am AntiGravity Yoga Restorative Delphine Gaillard
11:15 am - 12:30 pm AntiGravity Fitness Level 1 Delphine Gaillard
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Ballet Barre Burn Sunni Thomason
2:30 pm - 3:45 pm Pole Fitness 3 Suwasit Ritthiphon
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Stretch & Tone Sunni Thomason
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Pole Fitness 2 Suwasit Ritthiphon
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Xtreme Boxing Victoria Gusto
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Intermediate Aerial Silks Shyamtara Kuepfer
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm Abs and Booty Delphine Gaillard
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Flexibility Delphine Gaillard
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm Intermediate Aerial Hoop Leysan Gayazova