<< Schedule for Wed Apr 23, 2014 - Tue Apr 29, 2014 >>


Date:
  
print view


Wed Apr 23, 2014
Class
Instructor
10:30 am - 11:45 am AntiGravity Yoga Restorative Delphine Gaillard
12:30 pm - 1:45 pm AntiGravity Fitness Kelly Millaudon
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Stretch & Tone Sunni Thomason
2:30 pm - 3:45 pm Pole Skills 3 Suwasit Ritthiphon
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Deal of the Week - Pole Skills 2 Suwasit Ritthiphon
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Xtreme Boxing Victoria Gusto
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Flexibility Delphine Gaillard
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Intermediate Aerial Silks Michael Lipari
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm AntiGravity Yoga Level 1 Suwasit Ritthiphon

Thu Apr 24, 2014
Class
Instructor
10:30 am - 11:45 am AntiGravity Yoga Level 1 Delphine Gaillard
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Beginner Aerial Hoop (Lyra) Sarah Romanowsky
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Beginner Aerial Silks Sarah Romanowsky
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Ballet Barre Burn Sunni Thomason
2:30 pm - 3:45 pm Pole Skills 1 Suwasit Ritthiphon
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Strength & Balance 1 Benjamin Lerman
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Deal of the Week - Pole Skills 2 Suwasit Ritthiphon
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Strength & Balance 2 Benjamin Lerman
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm AntiGravity Yoga Level 1 Kelly Millaudon
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Salsa Level 2 Julian Rodriguez
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Aerial Silks All-Levels Suwasit Ritthiphon

Fri Apr 25, 2014
Class
Instructor
10:00 am - 11:15 am AntiGravity Fitness Kelly Millaudon
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Ballet Barre Burn Sunni Thomason
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Stretch & Tone Sunni Thomason
2:30 pm - 3:45 pm AntiGravity Yoga Level 1 Suwasit Ritthiphon
3:30 pm - 5:00 pm Strength & Balance 2 Benjamin Lerman
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Pole Skills 3 Suwasit Ritthiphon
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Aerial Silks All-Levels Kelly Millaudon

Sat Apr 26, 2014
Class
Instructor
10:30 am - 11:45 am AntiGravity Yoga Level 1 Delphine Gaillard
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Beginner Aerial Hoop (Lyra) Sarah Romanowsky
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Beginner Aerial Silks Sarah Romanowsky
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Ballet Barre Burn Sunni Thomason
2:00 pm - 3:15 pm Pole Skills 1 Jenyne Butterfly
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Stretch & Tone Sunni Thomason
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm AntiGravity Yoga Restorative Delphine Gaillard

Sun Apr 27, 2014
Class
Instructor
10:00 am - 11:15 am AntiGravity Yoga Level 2 Delphine Gaillard
11:30 am - 12:45 pm AntiGravity Yoga Level 1 Delphine Gaillard
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Beginner Aerial Silks Sarah Romanowsky
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Zumba Agnes Roux
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm Strength & Balance 1 Benjamin Lerman
1:30 pm - 2:45 pm Deal of the Week - Pole Skills 2 Michelle Diterlizzi
3:00 pm - 4:15 pm Flexibility Delphine Gaillard

Mon Apr 28, 2014
Class
Instructor
10:30 am - 11:45 am AntiGravity Yoga Restorative Delphine Gaillard
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm AntiGravity Yoga Level 1 Delphine Gaillard
1:45 pm - 3:15 pm Contemporary Ballet Sunni Thomason
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Pole Skills 3 Suwasit Ritthiphon
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm Pole Skills 1 Sheila Joy Burford
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Xtreme Boxing Victoria Gusto
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Flexibility Delphine Gaillard
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Beginner Aerial Silks Sarah Romanowsky

Tue Apr 29, 2014
Class
Instructor
10:30 am - 11:45 am AntiGravity Yoga Level 1 Kelly Millaudon
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Beginner Aerial Hoop (Lyra) Sarah Romanowsky
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Beginner Aerial Silks Sarah Romanowsky
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Pole Skills 2 Suwasit Ritthiphon
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm Pole Skills 1 Michelle Diterlizzi
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Strength & Balance 1 Benjamin Lerman
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm AntiGravity Yoga Level 1 Kelly Millaudon
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Flexibility Delphine Gaillard
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm Salsa Level 1 Julian Rodriguez
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Beginner Aerial Silks Michael Lipari